De schooltijden van onze school zijn als volgt:

DagenOchtendMiddag
Maandag08.30 - 12.00 uur13.00 - 15.00 uur
Dinsdag08.30 - 12.00 uur13.00 - 15.00 uur
Woensdag08.30 - 12.30 uur-
Donderdag08.30 - 12.00 uur13.00 - 15.00 uur
Vrijdag08.30 - 12.30 uur-

De schoolvakanties 2017-2018 zijn als volgt:

VakantieBegin datumEind datum
Herfstvakantie16-10-201720-10-2017
Kerstvakantie25-12-201705-01-2018
Voorjaarsvakantie26-02-201802-03-2018
Paasvakantie30-03-201802-04-2018
Meivakantie27-04-201811-05-2018
Pinksteren21-05-2018
Zomervakantie16-07-201824-08-2018