De schooltijden van onze school zijn als volgt:

DagenOchtendMiddag
Maandag08.30 - 12.00 uur13.00 - 15.00 uur
Dinsdag08.30 - 12.00 uur13.00 - 15.00 uur
Woensdag08.30 - 12.30 uur-
Donderdag08.30 - 12.00 uur13.00 - 15.00 uur
Vrijdag08.30 - 12.30 uur-

De schoolvakanties 2018-2019 zijn als volgt:

VakantieBegin datumEind datum
Zomervakantie16-07-201824-08-2018
Herfstvakantie22-10-201826-10-2018
Kerstvakantie24-12-201804-01-2019
Voorjaarsvakantie25-02-201901-03-2019
Paas-/meivakantie22-04-201903-05-2019
Hemelvaart30-05-201931-05-2019
Pinksteren10-06-2019
Zomervakantie22-07-201930-08-2019